Below are the Sportstron results for Japan J-League 2007 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Yokohama F Marinos 1 Defeated Ventforet Kofu 0
|
Round 1 |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Tokyo 2 Lost To Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4
|
Round 1 |
FC Tokyo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oita Trinita 1 Drew With Albirex Niigata 1
|
Round 1 |
Oita Trinita |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shimizu S Pulse 1 Defeated Vissel Kobe 0
|
Round 1 |
Shimizu S Pulse
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 1 Defeated Kashima Antlers 0
|
Round 1 |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Urawa RD 2 Defeated Yokohama FC 1
|
Round 1 |
Urawa RD
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 1 Defeated Omiya Ardija 0
|
Round 1 |
Gamba Osaka
|
3 - 1 |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus 2 Defeated JEF United Ichihara 0
|
Round 1 |
Nagoya Grampus
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashiwa Reysol 4 Defeated Jubilo Iwata 0
|
Round 1 |
Jubilo Iwata |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 Drew With Kashiwa Reysol 1
|
Round 2 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 0 Lost To Nagoya Grampus 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Jubilo Iwata 2 Defeated Oita Trinita 1
|
Round 2 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 0 Lost To FC Tokyo 2
|
Round 2 |
Omiya Ardija |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 1 Defeated Yokohama F Marinos 0
|
Round 2 |
Yokohama FC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
JEF United Ichihara 1 Lost To Shimizu S Pulse 3
|
Round 2 |
Shimizu S Pulse
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kashima Antlers 0 Lost To Gamba Osaka 1
|
Round 2 |
Kashima Antlers |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 1 Drew With Kawasaki Frontale 1
|
Round 2 |
Vissel Kobe |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Albirex Niigata 2 Drew With Urawa RD 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Oita Trinita 3 Defeated Omiya Ardija 1
|
Round 3 |
Oita Trinita
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Urawa RD 2 Defeated Ventforet Kofu 0
|
Round 3 |
Urawa RD
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Shimizu S Pulse 0 Lost To Kashiwa Reysol 1
|
Round 3 |
Shimizu S Pulse |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama F Marinos 1 Lost To Vissel Kobe 4
|
Round 3 |
Yokohama F Marinos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
JEF United Ichihara 3 Drew With Kashima Antlers 3
|
Round 3 |
JEF United Ichihara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 3 Defeated Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0
|
Round 3 |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 6 Defeated Yokohama FC 0
|
Round 3 |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus 2 Defeated Albirex Niigata 0
|
Round 3 |
Nagoya Grampus
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Tokyo 0 Lost To Jubilo Iwata 1
|
Round 3 |
FC Tokyo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jubilo Iwata 1 Defeated JEF United Ichihara 0
|
Round 4 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albirex Niigata 2 Defeated Kawasaki Frontale 0
|
Round 4 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 1 Lost To Gamba Osaka 2
|
Round 4 |
Gamba Osaka
|
0 - 2 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 1 Lost To Shimizu S Pulse 2
|
Round 4 |
Shimizu S Pulse
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 Lost To Yokohama F Marinos 3
|
Round 4 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 1 Drew With Kashima Antlers 1
|
Round 4 |
Vissel Kobe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashiwa Reysol 2 Defeated FC Tokyo 0
|
Round 4 |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 1 Lost To Nagoya Grampus 2
|
Round 4 |
Nagoya Grampus
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oita Trinita 2 Drew With Urawa RD 2
|
Round 4 |
Urawa RD |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 4 Defeated Vissel Kobe 3
|
Round 5 |
Vissel Kobe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 2 Drew With Kawasaki Frontale 2
|
Round 5 |
Gamba Osaka |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Nagoya Grampus 2 Lost To Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3
|
Round 5 |
Nagoya Grampus |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Tokyo 1 Lost To Albirex Niigata 3
|
Round 5 |
FC Tokyo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama F Marinos 0 Lost To Kashiwa Reysol 2
|
Round 5 |
Yokohama F Marinos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashima Antlers 0 Drew With Omiya Ardija 0
|
Round 5 |
Kashima Antlers |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Urawa RD 2 Defeated Jubilo Iwata 1
|
Round 5 |
Urawa RD
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
JEF United Ichihara 4 Defeated Yokohama FC 0
|
Round 5 |
JEF United Ichihara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shimizu S Pulse 2 Defeated Oita Trinita 0
|
Round 5 |
Shimizu S Pulse
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 1 Defeated Nagoya Grampus 0
|
Round 6 |
Nagoya Grampus |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 Drew With Ventforet Kofu 2
|
Round 6 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 0 Lost To Kashima Antlers 1
|
Round 6 |
Yokohama FC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 2 Defeated JEF United Ichihara 1
|
Round 6 |
Vissel Kobe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albirex Niigata 2 Defeated Gamba Osaka 1
|
Round 6 |
Gamba Osaka |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Jubilo Iwata 1 Defeated Yokohama F Marinos 0
|
Round 6 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 2 Defeated Shimizu S Pulse 1
|
Round 6 |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashiwa Reysol 0 Lost To Urawa RD 2
|
Round 6 |
Kashiwa Reysol |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oita Trinita 0 Drew With FC Tokyo 0
|
Round 6 |
Oita Trinita |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Tokyo 1 Defeated Yokohama FC 0
|
Round 7 |
FC Tokyo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus 2 Defeated Vissel Kobe 0
|
Round 7 |
Nagoya Grampus
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
JEF United Ichihara 1 Defeated Omiya Ardija 0
|
Round 7 |
JEF United Ichihara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Urawa RD 1 Lost To Kawasaki Frontale 2
|
Round 7 |
Urawa RD |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 3 Defeated Kashiwa Reysol 2
|
Round 7 |
Ventforet Kofu
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 Drew With Albirex Niigata 0
|
Round 7 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shimizu S Pulse 1 Lost To Kashima Antlers 2
|
Round 7 |
Shimizu S Pulse |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 5 Defeated Jubilo Iwata 2
|
Round 7 |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama F Marinos 5 Defeated Oita Trinita 0
|
Round 7 |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 1 Drew With Shimizu S Pulse 1
|
Round 8 |
Yokohama FC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oita Trinita 0 Lost To Gamba Osaka 4
|
Round 8 |
Oita Trinita |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 0 Drew With FC Tokyo 0
|
Round 8 |
Vissel Kobe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashiwa Reysol 2 Defeated Nagoya Grampus 0
|
Round 8 |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 1 Lost To Ventforet Kofu 2
|
Round 8 |
Omiya Ardija |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jubilo Iwata 4 Defeated Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2
|
Round 8 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albirex Niigata 0 Lost To Yokohama F Marinos 6
|
Round 8 |
Albirex Niigata |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 1 Drew With JEF United Ichihara 1
|
Round 8 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Kashima Antlers 0 Lost To Urawa RD 1
|
Round 8 |
Kashima Antlers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 1 Defeated Yokohama FC 0
|
Round 9 |
Ventforet Kofu
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Urawa RD 1 Drew With JEF United Ichihara 1
|
Round 9 |
Urawa RD |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 Defeated Omiya Ardija 1
|
Round 9 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 2 Drew With Gamba Osaka 2
|
Round 9 |
Gamba Osaka |
0 - 2 |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus 1 Lost To Oita Trinita 2
|
Round 9 |
Nagoya Grampus |
2 - 1 |
2 |
FC Tokyo 1 Lost To Kashima Antlers 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Kashiwa Reysol 0 Drew With Albirex Niigata 0
|
Round 9 |
Kashiwa Reysol |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shimizu S Pulse 2 Defeated Jubilo Iwata 1
|
Round 9 |
Shimizu S Pulse
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama F Marinos 2 Defeated Kawasaki Frontale 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oita Trinita 1 Lost To Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2
|
Round 10 |
Oita Trinita |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 0 Lost To Vissel Kobe 3
|
Round 10 |
Yokohama FC |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 1 Drew With Shimizu S Pulse 1
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Albirex Niigata 3 Defeated Ventforet Kofu 1
|
Round 10 |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Kashima Antlers 1 Drew With Yokohama F Marinos 1
|
Round 10 |
Kashima Antlers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 1 Drew With Urawa RD 1
|
Round 10 |
Urawa RD |
0 - 2 |
1 |
Jubilo Iwata 1 Defeated Nagoya Grampus 0
|
Round 10 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 5 Defeated FC Tokyo 2
|
Round 10 |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
4 - 0 |
2 |
JEF United Ichihara 1 Drew With Kashiwa Reysol 1
|
Round 10 |
JEF United Ichihara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 Lost To Yokohama FC 2
|
Round 11 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama F Marinos 0 Lost To Nagoya Grampus 2
|
Round 11 |
Yokohama F Marinos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shimizu S Pulse 3 Defeated Albirex Niigata 1
|
Round 11 |
Shimizu S Pulse
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashiwa Reysol 2 Defeated Oita Trinita 0
|
Round 11 |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
FC Tokyo 4 Defeated JEF United Ichihara 1
|
Round 11 |
FC Tokyo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashima Antlers 2 Defeated Jubilo Iwata 1
|
Round 11 |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 1 Lost To Kawasaki Frontale 3
|
Round 11 |
Ventforet Kofu |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 0 Drew With Omiya Ardija 0
|
Round 11 |
Vissel Kobe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Urawa RD 1 Drew With Gamba Osaka 1
|
Round 11 |
Urawa RD |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 2 Defeated Kashiwa Reysol 1
|
Round 12 |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oita Trinita 2 Defeated Kawasaki Frontale 0
|
Round 12 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus 1 Lost To Urawa RD 2
|
Round 12 |
Nagoya Grampus |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Albirex Niigata 1 Drew With Kashima Antlers 1
|
Round 12 |
Albirex Niigata |
3 - 2 |
1 |
JEF United Ichihara 1 Lost To Sanfrecce Hiroshima 3
|
Round 12 |
JEF United Ichihara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 1 Defeated Yokohama FC 0
|
Round 12 |
Omiya Ardija
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 0 Drew With Shimizu S Pulse 0
|
Round 12 |
Ventforet Kofu |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Jubilo Iwata 2 Lost To Vissel Kobe 3
|
Round 12 |
Jubilo Iwata |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Yokohama F Marinos 0 Lost To FC Tokyo 1
|
Round 12 |
Yokohama F Marinos |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Yokohama FC 2 Defeated Oita Trinita 1
|
Round 13 |
Yokohama FC
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 2 Defeated Kashiwa Reysol 1
|
Round 13 |
Vissel Kobe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Tokyo 0 Lost To Nagoya Grampus 1
|
Round 13 |
FC Tokyo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashima Antlers 2 Defeated Ventforet Kofu 0
|
Round 13 |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 Defeated Shimizu S Pulse 1
|
Round 13 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
JEF United Ichihara 1 Lost To Gamba Osaka 2
|
Round 13 |
Gamba Osaka
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 1 Drew With Omiya Ardija 1
|
Round 13 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Urawa RD 1 Drew With Yokohama F Marinos 1
|
Round 13 |
Urawa RD |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jubilo Iwata 2 Lost To Albirex Niigata 4
|
Round 13 |
Jubilo Iwata |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashiwa Reysol 0 Drew With Omiya Ardija 0
|
Round 14 |
Kashiwa Reysol |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 2 Defeated Yokohama FC 1
|
Round 14 |
Gamba Osaka
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Oita Trinita 2 Drew With Kashima Antlers 2
|
Round 14 |
Kashima Antlers |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Albirex Niigata 3 Defeated Vissel Kobe 1
|
Round 14 |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus 2 Drew With Kawasaki Frontale 2
|
Round 14 |
Nagoya Grampus |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama F Marinos 1 Defeated JEF United Ichihara 0
|
Round 14 |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 1 Lost To Jubilo Iwata 6
|
Round 14 |
Ventforet Kofu |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shimizu S Pulse 1 Lost To FC Tokyo 3
|
Round 14 |
Shimizu S Pulse |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 1 Lost To Oita Trinita 3
|
Round 15 |
Vissel Kobe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 0 Drew With Kashiwa Reysol 0
|
Round 15 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shimizu S Pulse 1 Drew With Yokohama F Marinos 1
|
Round 15 |
Shimizu S Pulse |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashima Antlers 5 Defeated Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
|
Round 15 |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 3 Defeated Nagoya Grampus 1
|
Round 15 |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 1 Lost To Jubilo Iwata 2
|
Round 15 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 2 Defeated Albirex Niigata 1
|
Round 15 |
Omiya Ardija
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Tokyo 0 Lost To Urawa RD 2
|
Round 15 |
Urawa RD
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
JEF United Ichihara 3 Defeated Ventforet Kofu 2
|
Round 15 |
JEF United Ichihara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oita Trinita 0 Lost To JEF United Ichihara 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 Drew With Kawasaki Frontale 1
|
Round 16 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus 1 Lost To Shimizu S Pulse 2
|
Round 16 |
Nagoya Grampus |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Jubilo Iwata 0 Drew With Omiya Ardija 0
|
Round 16 |
Jubilo Iwata |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Albirex Niigata 3 Defeated Yokohama FC 1
|
Round 16 |
Albirex Niigata
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Yokohama F Marinos 0 Drew With Gamba Osaka 0
|
Round 16 |
Gamba Osaka |
1 - 3 |
1 |
FC Tokyo 2 Defeated Ventforet Kofu 1
|
Round 16 |
FC Tokyo
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Kashiwa Reysol 0 Lost To Kashima Antlers 1
|
Round 16 |
Kashiwa Reysol |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Urawa RD 2 Defeated Vissel Kobe 0
|
Round 16 |
Urawa RD
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Shimizu S Pulse 0 Lost To Urawa RD 1
|
Round 17 |
Shimizu S Pulse |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 2 Lost To Jubilo Iwata 3
|
Round 17 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
JEF United Ichihara 1 Lost To Albirex Niigata 2
|
Round 17 |
JEF United Ichihara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 2 Lost To Kashiwa Reysol 4
|
Round 17 |
Yokohama FC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 3 Defeated Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2
|
Round 17 |
Vissel Kobe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 6 Defeated FC Tokyo 2
|
Round 17 |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 2 Defeated Oita Trinita 0
|
Round 17 |
Ventforet Kofu
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 0 Drew With Yokohama F Marinos 0
|
Round 17 |
Omiya Ardija |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashima Antlers 2 Defeated Nagoya Grampus 1
|
Round 17 |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus 1 Drew With Ventforet Kofu 1
|
Round 18 |
Nagoya Grampus |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 0 Lost To JEF United Ichihara 1
|
Round 18 |
Yokohama FC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albirex Niigata 2 Defeated Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
|
Round 18 |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashiwa Reysol 1 Lost To Shimizu S Pulse 2
|
Round 18 |
Kashiwa Reysol |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 0 Lost To Gamba Osaka 3
|
Round 18 |
Gamba Osaka
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
Kashima Antlers 1 Lost To FC Tokyo 2
|
Round 18 |
Kashima Antlers |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oita Trinita 0 Lost To Yokohama F Marinos 3
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Jubilo Iwata 0 Lost To Urawa RD 2
|
Round 18 |
Jubilo Iwata |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 2 Defeated Vissel Kobe 1
|
Round 18 |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Urawa RD 4 Defeated Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
|
Round 18 |
Urawa RD
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 4 Defeated Jubilo Iwata 0
|
Round 19 |
Vissel Kobe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 3 Defeated Albirex Niigata 1
|
Round 19 |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shimizu S Pulse 2 Drew With Omiya Ardija 2
|
Round 19 |
Shimizu S Pulse |
2 - 1 |
3 |
Yokohama F Marinos 8 Defeated Yokohama FC 1
|
Round 19 |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Tokyo 1 Lost To Oita Trinita 2
|
Round 19 |
FC Tokyo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
JEF United Ichihara 1 Lost To Kawasaki Frontale 3
|
Round 19 |
JEF United Ichihara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Urawa RD 1 Drew With Kashiwa Reysol 1
|
Round 19 |
Urawa RD |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 Lost To Nagoya Grampus 3
|
Round 19 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 0 Lost To Kashima Antlers 1
|
Round 19 |
Kashima Antlers
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kashima Antlers 3 Defeated JEF United Ichihara 1
|
Round 20 |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oita Trinita 3 Lost To Shimizu S Pulse 4
|
Round 20 |
Shimizu S Pulse
|
2 - 3 |
2 |
Gamba Osaka 0 Lost To Urawa RD 1
|
Round 20 |
Urawa RD
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jubilo Iwata 5 Defeated FC Tokyo 2
|
Round 20 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Albirex Niigata 4 Defeated Nagoya Grampus 0
|
Round 20 |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 0 Lost To Ventforet Kofu 2
|
Round 20 |
Yokohama FC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 1 Lost To Yokohama F Marinos 2
|
Round 20 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashiwa Reysol 2 Defeated Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0
|
Round 20 |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 1 Lost To Vissel Kobe 3
|
Round 20 |
Omiya Ardija |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 Defeated Oita Trinita 0
|
Round 21 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 1 Lost To Urawa RD 4
|
Round 21 |
Urawa RD
|
1 - 2 |
2 |
FC Tokyo 0 Lost To Kashiwa Reysol 1
|
Round 21 |
FC Tokyo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus 0 Lost To Yokohama F Marinos 3
|
Round 21 |
Nagoya Grampus |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shimizu S Pulse 3 Defeated Kawasaki Frontale 1
|
Round 21 |
Shimizu S Pulse
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 1 Drew With Gamba Osaka 1
|
Round 21 |
Gamba Osaka |
1 - 2 |
2 |
JEF United Ichihara 3 Defeated Jubilo Iwata 2
|
Round 21 |
JEF United Ichihara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 1 Lost To Kashima Antlers 2
|
Round 21 |
Kashima Antlers
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 0 Lost To Albirex Niigata 1
|
Round 21 |
Vissel Kobe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 4 Defeated Gamba Osaka 1
|
Round 22 |
Gamba Osaka |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kashiwa Reysol 1 Defeated JEF United Ichihara 0
|
Round 22 |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Urawa RD 3 Defeated FC Tokyo 2
|
Round 22 |
Urawa RD
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Kashima Antlers 2 Defeated Yokohama FC 1
|
Round 22 |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oita Trinita 2 Defeated Vissel Kobe 0
|
Round 22 |
Oita Trinita
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus 5 Defeated Omiya Ardija 0
|
Round 22 |
Nagoya Grampus
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jubilo Iwata 2 Defeated Ventforet Kofu 1
|
Round 22 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Albirex Niigata 0 Lost To Shimizu S Pulse 2
|
Round 22 |
Albirex Niigata |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama F Marinos 2 Drew With Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2
|
Round 22 |
Yokohama F Marinos |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 Lost To FC Tokyo 5
|
Round 23 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 1 Lost To Urawa RD 2
|
Round 23 |
Vissel Kobe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 5 Defeated Kashima Antlers 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Shimizu S Pulse 1 Defeated Yokohama FC 0
|
Round 23 |
Shimizu S Pulse
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Ventforet Kofu 0 Lost To Albirex Niigata 1
|
Round 23 |
Ventforet Kofu |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama F Marinos 4 Defeated Jubilo Iwata 1
|
Round 23 |
Yokohama F Marinos
|
3 - 1 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 1 Drew With Nagoya Grampus 1
|
Round 23 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
JEF United Ichihara 6 Defeated Oita Trinita 0
|
Round 23 |
JEF United Ichihara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 1 Drew With Kashiwa Reysol 1
|
Round 23 |
Omiya Ardija |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Urawa RD 0 Lost To Omiya Ardija 1
|
Round 24 |
Urawa RD |
2 - 0 |
2 |
FC Tokyo 3 Defeated Vissel Kobe 1
|
Round 24 |
FC Tokyo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashima Antlers 4 Defeated Kawasaki Frontale 1
|
Round 24 |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus 1 Lost To Gamba Osaka 4
|
Round 24 |
Gamba Osaka
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Jubilo Iwata 0 Lost To Shimizu S Pulse 1
|
Round 24 |
Jubilo Iwata |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albirex Niigata 0 Lost To JEF United Ichihara 1
|
Round 24 |
Albirex Niigata |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 1 Lost To Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2
|
Round 24 |
Yokohama FC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashiwa Reysol 1 Defeated Yokohama F Marinos 0
|
Round 24 |
Yokohama F Marinos |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oita Trinita 4 Defeated Ventforet Kofu 1
|
Round 24 |
Oita Trinita
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 Lost To Urawa RD 4
|
Round 25 |
Urawa RD
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Shimizu S Pulse 2 Defeated Ventforet Kofu 0
|
Round 25 |
Shimizu S Pulse
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Nagoya Grampus 3 Defeated Kashima Antlers 0
|
Round 25 |
Kashima Antlers |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 0 Lost To FC Tokyo 2
|
Round 25 |
Yokohama FC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 2 Drew With Oita Trinita 2
|
Round 25 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
JEF United Ichihara 4 Defeated Vissel Kobe 2
|
Round 25 |
JEF United Ichihara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 0 Lost To Jubilo Iwata 2
|
Round 25 |
Omiya Ardija |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albirex Niigata 1 Lost To Kashiwa Reysol 2
|
Round 25 |
Albirex Niigata |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 0 Lost To Yokohama F Marinos 2
|
Round 25 |
Gamba Osaka |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oita Trinita 2 Defeated Yokohama FC 0
|
Round 26 |
Oita Trinita
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 0 Lost To JEF United Ichihara 1
|
Round 26 |
JEF United Ichihara
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 5 Defeated Nagoya Grampus 0
|
Round 13 |
Vissel Kobe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 2 Defeated Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
|
Round 26 |
Ventforet Kofu
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama F Marinos 0 Lost To Urawa RD 1
|
Round 26 |
Urawa RD
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kashima Antlers 3 Defeated Albirex Niigata 1
|
Round 26 |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
FC Tokyo 2 Defeated Shimizu S Pulse 0
|
Round 26 |
Shimizu S Pulse |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Jubilo Iwata 1 Drew With Gamba Osaka 1
|
Round 26 |
Gamba Osaka |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kashiwa Reysol 4 Defeated Kawasaki Frontale 0
|
Round 26 |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus 2 Defeated Kashiwa Reysol 0
|
Round 27 |
Nagoya Grampus
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jubilo Iwata 3 Defeated Yokohama FC 0
|
Round 27 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 1 Defeated Shimizu S Pulse 0
|
Round 27 |
Vissel Kobe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama F Marinos 0 Lost To Omiya Ardija 2
|
Round 27 |
Yokohama F Marinos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 1 Defeated Oita Trinita 0
|
Round 27 |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 Lost To Kashima Antlers 1
|
Round 27 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 1 Drew With Ventforet Kofu 1
|
Round 27 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Urawa RD 1 Defeated Albirex Niigata 0
|
Round 27 |
Urawa RD
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
JEF United Ichihara 3 Defeated FC Tokyo 2
|
Round 27 |
JEF United Ichihara
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashima Antlers 3 Defeated Vissel Kobe 2
|
Round 28 |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0 Lost To Jubilo Iwata 1
|
Round 28 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Tokyo 2 Defeated Yokohama F Marinos 1
|
Round 28 |
FC Tokyo
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albirex Niigata 1 Defeated Omiya Ardija 0
|
Round 28 |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 0 Lost To JEF United Ichihara 1
|
Round 28 |
Ventforet Kofu |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashiwa Reysol 1 Lost To Gamba Osaka 2
|
Round 28 |
Kashiwa Reysol |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shimizu S Pulse 3 Defeated Nagoya Grampus 0
|
Round 28 |
Shimizu S Pulse
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Yokohama FC 0 Lost To Kawasaki Frontale 1
|
Round 28 |
Yokohama FC |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Urawa RD 2 Defeated Oita Trinita 1
|
Round 28 |
Urawa RD
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Omiya Ardija 1 Defeated Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Jubilo Iwata 1 Lost To Kashima Antlers 3
|
Round 29 |
Kashima Antlers
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 4 Defeated Albirex Niigata 3
|
Round 29 |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 3 Defeated Yokohama FC 0
|
Round 29 |
Vissel Kobe
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Yokohama F Marinos 0 Lost To Shimizu S Pulse 2
|
Round 29 |
Shimizu S Pulse
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
JEF United Ichihara 2 Lost To Urawa RD 4
|
Round 29 |
Urawa RD
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Oita Trinita 2 Defeated Kashiwa Reysol 1
|
Round 29 |
Oita Trinita
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 5 Defeated Ventforet Kofu 0
|
Round 29 |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Nagoya Grampus 0 Lost To FC Tokyo 1
|
Round 29 |
Nagoya Grampus |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 Drew With JEF United Ichihara 2
|
Round 30 |
JEF United Ichihara |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 0 Lost To Omiya Ardija 1
|
Round 30 |
Omiya Ardija
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kashiwa Reysol 1 Lost To Vissel Kobe 3
|
Round 30 |
Kashiwa Reysol |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albirex Niigata 1 Drew With Jubilo Iwata 1
|
Round 30 |
Albirex Niigata |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashima Antlers 3 Defeated Oita Trinita 0
|
Round 30 |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Ventforet Kofu 1 Drew With Yokohama F Marinos 1
|
Round 30 |
Yokohama F Marinos |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Shimizu S Pulse 3 Defeated Gamba Osaka 1
|
Round 30 |
Shimizu S Pulse
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Tokyo 0 Lost To Kawasaki Frontale 7
|
Round 30 |
FC Tokyo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Urawa RD 0 Drew With Nagoya Grampus 0
|
Round 30 |
Urawa RD |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Vissel Kobe 4 Defeated Ventforet Kofu 1
|
Round 31 |
Vissel Kobe
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Gamba Osaka 2 Defeated JEF United Ichihara 0
|
Round 31 |
Gamba Osaka
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Nagoya Grampus 0 Drew With Jubilo Iwata 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Albirex Niigata 2 Defeated FC Tokyo 1
|
Round 31 |
Albirex Niigata
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama F Marinos 2 Lost To Kashima Antlers 3
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Kashiwa Reysol 1 Drew With Yokohama FC 1
|
Round 31 |
Kashiwa Reysol |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Shimizu S Pulse 3 Defeated Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1
|
Round 31 |
Shimizu S Pulse
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 1 Drew With Urawa RD 1
|
Round 31 |
Urawa RD |
2 - 3 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 1 Lost To Oita Trinita 2
|
Round 31 |
Omiya Ardija |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 1 Drew With Vissel Kobe 1
|
Round 32 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jubilo Iwata 1 Lost To Kawasaki Frontale 3
|
Round 32 |
Jubilo Iwata |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 0 Drew With Omiya Ardija 0
|
Round 32 |
Ventforet Kofu |
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Tokyo 1 Drew With Gamba Osaka 1
|
Round 32 |
Gamba Osaka |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Urawa RD 0 Drew With Shimizu S Pulse 0
|
Round 32 |
Urawa RD |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashima Antlers 1 Defeated Kashiwa Reysol 0
|
Round 32 |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Oita Trinita 1 Lost To Nagoya Grampus 3
|
Round 32 |
Oita Trinita |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 0 Lost To Albirex Niigata 2
|
Round 32 |
Albirex Niigata
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
JEF United Ichihara 2 Lost To Yokohama F Marinos 3
|
Round 32 |
JEF United Ichihara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oita Trinita 1 Defeated Jubilo Iwata 0
|
Round 33 |
Oita Trinita
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Gamba Osaka 1 Drew With Vissel Kobe 1
|
Round 33 |
Gamba Osaka |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Nagoya Grampus 0 Drew With Yokohama FC 0
|
Round 33 |
Nagoya Grampus |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Shimizu S Pulse 2 Drew With JEF United Ichihara 2
|
Round 33 |
Shimizu S Pulse |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama F Marinos 1 Defeated Albirex Niigata 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kawasaki Frontale 3 Defeated Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0
|
Round 33 |
Kawasaki Frontale
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
FC Tokyo 1 Lost To Omiya Ardija 2
|
Round 33 |
FC Tokyo |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kashiwa Reysol 2 Defeated Ventforet Kofu 1
|
Round 33 |
Kashiwa Reysol
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Urawa RD 0 Lost To Kashima Antlers 1
|
Round 33 |
Urawa RD |
2 - 1 |
1 |
JEF United Ichihara 0 Lost To Nagoya Grampus 2
|
Round 34 |
JEF United Ichihara |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Omiya Ardija 1 Drew With Kawasaki Frontale 1
|
Round 34 |
Kawasaki Frontale |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kashima Antlers 3 Defeated Shimizu S Pulse 0
|
Round 34 |
Kashima Antlers
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima 2 Drew With Gamba Osaka 2
|
Round 34 |
Gamba Osaka |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Vissel Kobe 0 Drew With Yokohama F Marinos 0
|
Round 34 |
Vissel Kobe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Jubilo Iwata 4 Defeated Kashiwa Reysol 0
|
Round 34 |
Jubilo Iwata
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Albirex Niigata 0 Lost To Oita Trinita 2
|
Round 34 |
Albirex Niigata |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Ventforet Kofu 0 Lost To FC Tokyo 1
|
Round 13 |
Ventforet Kofu |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yokohama FC 1 Defeated Urawa RD 0
|
Round 34 |
Urawa RD |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.